4 ALLINCLUSIVE LIMITED

Dissolved on 11 Feb 2014

Address

4 ALLINCLUSIVE LIMITED
20 LANGLEY ROAD
SLOUGH
UNITED KINGDOM
SL3 7AB
(493 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Travel agency activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04822262
Incorporation Date:
5 Jul 2003
Dissolution Date:
11 Feb 2014
Dissolved after 10 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£2.00 on 29 Mar 2013
For period ending:
31 Jul 2013
Filed on:
14 Oct 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Mar 2013
Filed on:
29 Mar 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 10 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2012
Cash at bank: £84 £212
Creditors due within one year: £31,257 £31,371
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£31,173 -£31,159
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Saurabh Chavda
5 Jul 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
CHARGE OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 2 Apr 2004

Previous Company Names

SHREE TRAVEL LTD
Changed 8 Mar 2004

Previous Addresses

UNIT 16 THE ARCADE
574-612 KINGSBURY ROAD
OPPOSITE KINGSBURY TUBE STATION
KINGSBURY LONDON
NW9 9HL

7 LARKSPUR CLOSE
LONDON
NW9 9LT
Changed 27 Jul 2004

20 LANGLEY ROAD
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE SL3 7AB
Changed 22 Jul 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2013 14 Oct 2013 3
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0
31 Jul 2012 15 Oct 2012 3
31 Jul 2012 31 Jul 2012 0
31 Jul 2011 21 Oct 2011 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years