4 BROADGATE 2010 LIMITED

Address

4 BROADGATE 2010 LIMITED
YORK HOUSE
45 SEYMOUR STREET
LONDON
W1H 7LX
(582 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03707211
Incorporation Date:
28 Jan 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
9 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jan 2015
Filed on:
23 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 155 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sarah Barzycki
3 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Madeleine Cosgrave
14 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Deepa Devani
15 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Ndiana Ekpo
30 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Neil Harris
14 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Timothy Roberts
3 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Hursh Shah
14 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BROADGATE (PHC 1) LIMITED
Changed 17 Sep 2010

Previous Addresses

10 CORNWALL TERRACE
REGENTS PARK
LONDON
NW1 4QP
Changed 2 Mar 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 9 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 3 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 8 Apr 2013 13
31 Mar 2011 5 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 4 Oct 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
155 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years