4 T 2 SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2013)

Address

4 T 2 SOLUTIONS LIMITED
ST. GEORGE'S HOUSE
215 - 219 CHESTER ROAD
MANCHESTER
M15 4JE
(955 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05583243
Incorporation Date:
5 Oct 2005
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

FOUR T 2 SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 26 Oct 2005

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.4t2solutions.co.uk
www.fourttwosolutions.co.uk
www.fourttwosolutions.com
www.4t2solutions.com
www.4t2.solutions
www.fourttwosolutions.org.uk
www.4t2solutions.computer

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years