4 THURLOW ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Address

4 THURLOW ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
4 THURLOW ROAD
HAMPSTEAD
LONDON
NW3 5PJ
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03321620
Incorporation Date:
20 Feb 1997 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£2.00 on 7 Mar 2016
For period ending:
28 Feb 2016
Filed on:
1 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Feb 2016
Filed on:
7 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 3 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 64 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marianna Bartram
15 Mar 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary
Charles Bartram
17 Mar 1997 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
David Eton
30 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VILLAMIND LIMITED
Changed 25 Mar 1997

Previous Addresses

120 EAST ROAD
LONDON
N1 6AA
Changed 20 Mar 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.4thurlowroad.co.uk
www.fourthurlowroad.co.uk
www.fourthurlowroad.com
www.4thurlowroad.com
www.4thurlowroad.properties
www.4thurlowroad.org
www.fourthurlowroad.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2016 1 Nov 2016 9
28 Feb 2015 1 Nov 2015 9
28 Feb 2014 26 Oct 2014 8
28 Feb 2013 4 Nov 2013 9
28 Feb 2013 28 Feb 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
64 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years