42 EP MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

42 EP MANAGEMENT LIMITED
181 KENSINGTON HIGH STREET
LONDON
W8 6SH
(99 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03691155
Incorporation Date:
4 Jan 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 18 Feb 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
17 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jan 2016
Filed on:
18 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 67 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Courtauld
1 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Pauline Frampton
8 Jan 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Andrew Graham
1 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Christopher Ogden Newton
8 Jan 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

CENTRALNOTCH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 13 May 1999

Previous Addresses

040108
LONDON
W8 4RT

42 ELVASTON PLACE
LONDON
SW7 5NP
Changed 11 Jan 2007

FLAT 4-42 ELVASTON PLACE
LONDON
SW7 5NP
Changed 23 Dec 2004

PHOENIX HOUSE
11 WELLESLEY ROAD
CROYDON
CR0 2NW
Changed 3 Dec 2004

PHOENIX HOUSE
84-88 CHURCH ROAD
LONDON
GREATER LONDON SE19 2EZ
Changed 13 Jan 2004

42 ELVASTON PLACE
LONDON
SW7 5NP
Changed 26 Nov 2001

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 10 May 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.42epmanagement.co.uk
www.fourtwoepmanagement.co.uk
www.fourtwoepmanagement.com
www.42epmanagement.com
www.42epmanagement.net
www.fourtwoepmanagement.property
www.fourtwoepmanagement.properties

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Aug 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 17 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 28 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 16 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 18 May 2012 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
67 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years