434 KINGSLAND ROAD LTD

Address

434 KINGSLAND ROAD LTD
RADIANT HOUSE
28-30 FOWLER ROAD
HAINAULT
ESSEX
ENGLAND
IG6 3UT
(225 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08216201
Incorporation Date:
17 Sep 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 5 Oct 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
4 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Sep 2015
Filed on:
16 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014
Cash at bank: £2 £2 £2
Debtors: £10,000
Creditors due within one year: £13,513 £13,513 £23,513
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£13,511 -£13,511 £811
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2 £2
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Parle
1 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

70 CITY ROAD LTD
Changed 10 Sep 2015
42 NORO LTD
Changed 14 Mar 2013

Previous Addresses

19-23 STUDIO 4
KINGSLAND ROAD
LONDON
E2 8AA
Changed 5 Jul 2016

STUDIO 4 19-23 KINGSLAND ROAD
LONDON
E2 8AA
Changed 14 Oct 2014

STUDIO 4 19-23 KINGSLAND ROAD
LONDON
E2 8AA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 14 Oct 2014

UNIT 8 FINSBURY BUSINESS CENTRE
40 BOWLING GREEN LANE
LONDON
EC1R 0NE
ENGLAND
Changed 14 Oct 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 4 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 30 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 30 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 17 Jun 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years