44 SOUTHERN ROW LIMITED

Address

44 SOUTHERN ROW LIMITED
44D SOUTHERN ROW
LONDON
W10 5AN
Classification:

Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04137616
Incorporation Date:
9 Jan 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£3.00 on 11 Nov 2015
For period ending:
31 Jan 2016
Filed on:
30 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Nov 2015
Filed on:
11 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hanna Bach Nielsen
13 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Louise Mcmanus
9 Jan 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Delphi Newman
9 Jan 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
20 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HALSBURY COURT LIMITED
Changed 18 Oct 2002

Previous Addresses

THE OLD CHAPEL
THE HIGH STREET
SWINESHEAD
BEDFORDSHIRE
MK44 2AA
Changed 26 Nov 2014

1346 HIGH ROAD
WHETSTONE
LONDON
N20 9HJ
Changed 28 Mar 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fourfoursouthernrow.co.uk
www.44southernrow.co.uk
www.44southernrow.com
www.fourfoursouthernrow.com
www.fourfoursouthernrow.net
www.fourfoursouthernrow.org.uk
www.44southernrow.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
15 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2016 30 Sep 2016 8
31 Jan 2015 11 Nov 2015 10
31 Jan 2014 26 Nov 2014 10
31 Jan 2013 13 Nov 2013 10
31 Jan 2013 31 Jan 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years