46-60 ARUNDEL TERRACE LIMITED

Address

46-60 ARUNDEL TERRACE LIMITED
BRITANNIA HOUSE
ROBERTS MEWS
ORPINGTON
KENT
BR6 0JP
(266 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04425731
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£240.00 on 15 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
13 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Nov 2015
Filed on:
21 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 76 available


Directors and Secretaries

Francis Hunt Davis
6 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

45-60 ARUNDEL TERRACE LIMITED
Changed 7 May 2002

Previous Addresses

48 ARUNDEL TERRACE
LONDON
SW13 8DS

58-60 ARUNDEL MANSIONS
ARUNDEL TERRACE BARNES
LONDON
SW13 8DS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Apr 2014

48 ARUNDEL TERRACE
LONDON
SW13 8DS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Aug 2012

ARUNDEL TERRACE 48 ARUNDEL TERRACE
BARNES
LONDON
SW13 8DS
Changed 7 May 2010

RINGLEY HOUSE 349 ROYAL COLLEGE STREET
CAMDEN
LONDON
NW1 9QS
Changed 26 Feb 2010

58-60 ARUNDEL TERRACE
LONDON
SW13 8DS
Changed 13 Feb 2006

CRWYS HOUSE
33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN CF24 4YF
Changed 31 May 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.foursixsixzeroarundelterrace.co.uk
www.4660arundelterrace.co.uk
www.4660arundelterrace.com
www.foursixsixzeroarundelterrace.com
www.foursixsixzeroarundelterrace.properties
www.4660arundelterrace.services
www.4660arundelterrace.management

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 13 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 10 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 23 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0
31 Mar 2013 9 Apr 2014 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
76 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years