4653611 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2017)

Address

4653611 LIMITED
APPLETON HOUSE 25 RECTORY ROAD
WEST BRIDGFORD
NOTTINGHAM
NG2 6BE
(239 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04653611
Incorporation Date:
31 Jan 2003
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

ROVAL DISPLAY LIMITED
Changed 21 Sep 2010

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
31 May 2011 (this information was checked on 1 Oct 2017)
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years