49 ENNISMORE GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 04312871



Last updated 1 February 2013
Registered office address
1ST FLOOR 43 FRIENDS ROAD CROYDON SURREY CR0 1ED
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
29 October 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2010

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 July 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 January 2012

Next statement due by 16 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LYLEMOOR LIMITED8 November 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/03/1213 March 2012Annual return made up to 19 January 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF (might not be available)
15/02/1115 February 2011Annual return made up to 19 January 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF (might not be available)
31/10/1031 October 2010Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 October 2010View PDF (might not be available)
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company