4DMI LIMITED

Address

4DMI LIMITED
UNIT 4 KINGSTHORNE PARK
HENSON WAY
KETTERING
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8HD
Classification: Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06374530
Incorporation Date:
18 Sep 2007 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£978.00 on 18 Sep 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
30 Jul 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
18 Sep 2014
Filed on:
18 Sep 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Mar 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Christison
6 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
22 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Kobuta
24 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Simon Moore
24 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Dec 2007
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEED OF CHARGE OF PRIVATE ENGLISH COMPANY SHARES IN RESPECT OF SINGLE LENDER/CHARGOR - OUTSTANDING on 24 Nov 2007

Previous Company Names

SECKLOE 364 LIMITED
Changed 8 Nov 2007

Previous Addresses

SEEBECK HOUSE, ONE SEEBECK PLACE
KNOWLHILL
MILTON KEYNES
UNITED KINGDON MK5 8FR
Changed 20 Feb 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fourdmi.co.uk
www.fourdmi.com
www.fourdmi.net
www.fourdmi.management
www.fourdmi.org.uk
www.fourdmi.and
www.fourdmi.office

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
18 Aug 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 30 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 20 Aug 2013 8
31 Jul 2011 2 May 2012 10
31 Jul 2010 14 Apr 2011 9
31 Jul 2009 12 Feb 2010 7
31 Jul 2008 7 May 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code