4PASSION CARE LTD

Address

4PASSION CARE LTD
91 HILLFIELD ROAD
OUNDLE
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE8 4QR
Phone: 07834 169 940
Phone: 01733 685 155
Web:
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09588390
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Jun 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
3 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2016
Filed on:
13 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2016
Cash at bank: £8,022
Creditors due within one year: £5,276
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £2,746
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £3,324
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Susan Zawe
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

4PASSION PVT LIMITED
Changed 25 Jan 2016

Previous Addresses

91 HILLFIELD ROAD
OUNDLE
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE8 4QX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Jan 2016

136 CREED ROAD OUNDLE
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE8 4QX
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Aug 2015


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fourpassioncare.co.uk
www.fourpassioncare.com
www.4passioncare.com
www.4passioncare.work
www.fourpassioncare.work
www.4passioncare.org
www.fourpassioncare.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
31 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 3 Feb 2017 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
8 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years