4SEE ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

Address

4SEE ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED
HENGE BARN PURY HILL BUSINESS PARK
ALDERTON ROAD
TOWCESTER
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7LS
(440 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01327 811 166
Fax: 01327 811 823
Web:
Classification:

Environmental consulting activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06241562
Incorporation Date:
9 May 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 10 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
22 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Feb 2015
Filed on:
10 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gavin Clarke
22 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Leigh Hayman
22 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Michael Walker
22 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

RBS INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 13 Mar 2014

Previous Company Names

BURCOTE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Changed 21 Dec 2011

Previous Addresses

HENGE BARN PURY HILL BUSINESS PARK
ALDERTON ROAD
TOWCESTER
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8LS
Changed 9 May 2012

THE HAYLOFT PURY HILL BUSINESS PARK
ALDERTON ROAD
TOWCESTER
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7LS
Changed 13 Jul 2011

UNIT 15 HOCKLIFFE BUSINESS PARK
WATLING STREET (A5), HOCKLIFFE
LEIGHTON BUZZARD
BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 9NB
Changed 13 Jan 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 22 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 15 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 2 Oct 2012 10
31 Aug 2010 13 Jan 2011 5
31 Aug 2009 7 May 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years