4SEE TRAINING LIMITED

Address

4SEE TRAINING LIMITED
HENGE BARN PURY HILL BUSINESS PARK
ALDERTON ROAD
TOWCESTER
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7LS
(376 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01327 811 166
Fax: 01327 811 823
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06822610
Incorporation Date:
18 Feb 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
9 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Feb 2016
Filed on:
18 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 15 Mar 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2016 31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £100
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gavin Clarke
18 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Leigh Hayman
18 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Michael Walker
18 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
18 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

4SEE SAFETY LIMITED
Changed 30 Sep 2013
CLEARVIEW SAFETY LIMITED
Changed 21 Dec 2011

Previous Addresses

THE HAYLOFT PURY HILL BUSINESS PARK ALDERTON ROAD
TOWCESTER
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7LS
Changed 27 Apr 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fourseetraining.co.uk
www.fourseetraining.com
www.4seesafety.org
www.4seetraining.and
www.fourseetraining.company
www.4seesafety.and
www.4seetraining.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 9 Mar 2017 3
31 Dec 2015 5 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 24 Feb 2015 2
31 Dec 2013 20 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 10 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years