4SIGHT RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

4SIGHT RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
OLD PRINTERS YARD 156
SOUTH STREET
DORKING
SURREY
RH4 2HF
(146 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06145983
Incorporation Date:
8 Mar 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 16 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
28 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Mar 2015
Filed on:
16 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Allori
7 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Paul Anscombe
23 Jul 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Diana Bratt
6 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Andrew Swann
23 Jul 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Paul Turner
23 Jul 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CLYDESDALE BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 24 Nov 2014
MACQUARIE BANK LIMITED
A SECURITY DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 7 Aug 2009

Previous Company Names

LM RISK LTD
Changed 25 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

FINANCE HOUSE
19 CRAVEN ROAD
LONDON
W2 3BP

TRINITY HOUSE, FOXES PARADE
WALTHAM ABBEY
ESSEX
EN9 1PH
Changed 14 Jul 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.4sightriskmanagement.co.uk
www.foursightriskmanagement.co.uk
www.foursightriskmanagement.com
www.foursightriskmanagement.org
www.foursightriskmanagement.business
www.foursightriskmanagement.active
www.4sightriskmanagement.business

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 28 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 1 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 12 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 27 Apr 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years