5 EGERTON GARDENS LIMITED

Address

5 EGERTON GARDENS LIMITED
HEADLANDS HOUSE 1 KINGS COURT
KETTERING PARKWAY
KETTERING
NORTHANTS
NN15 6WJ
(236 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03197347
Incorporation Date:
13 May 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
25 Mar
Capital:
£995.00 on 13 Jun 2016
For period ending:
25 Mar 2016
Filed on:
15 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2016
Filed on:
13 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 70 available


Directors and Secretaries

Chirico Pty Limited
28 Nov 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Stephen Kutner
29 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
James Norling
17 Jul 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director
Deborah Norling
17 Jul 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Company Secretary
Daniel Reilly
28 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Oliver Williams
28 Nov 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BRIGHTRETRO LIMITED
Changed 18 Mar 1999

Previous Addresses

91 HEADLANDS
KETTERING
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6AA

39 MICKLEGATE
YORK
YO1 6JH
Changed 11 Aug 2000

C/O BROADWALK HOUSE
5 APPOLD STREET
LONDON
EC2A 2HA
Changed 12 Jun 1998

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6JS
Changed 24 May 1996


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
25 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
10 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
25 Mar 2016 15 Nov 2016 8
25 Mar 2015 3 Dec 2015 9
25 Mar 2014 13 May 2014 2
25 Mar 2013 21 May 2013 2
25 Mar 2012 19 Nov 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 25 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
70 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years