5 HANOVER SQUARE GP LIMITED

Address

5 HANOVER SQUARE GP LIMITED
7TH FLOOR BERGER HOUSE
38 BERKELEY SQUARE
LONDON
W1J 5AE
(293 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 3296 2000
Phone: 020 7182 2000
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06450131
Incorporation Date:
11 Dec 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
14 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Dec 2014
Filed on:
12 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Eiichiro Onozawa
1 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Tmf Corporate Administration Services Limited
6 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Hideto Yamada
1 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TICKETFLOOR LIMITED
Changed 8 Jan 2008

Previous Addresses

C/O SIMMONS & SIMMONS
CITYPOINT, ONE ROPEMAKER STREET
LONDON
EC2Y 9SS
Changed 23 Aug 2012

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 10 Jan 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 14 May 2015 5
31 Dec 2013 7 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 23 Apr 2013 4
31 Dec 2011 13 Apr 2012 4
31 Dec 2010 6 Apr 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years