5 WESTBOURNE PARK ROAD LIMITED

Address

5 WESTBOURNE PARK ROAD LIMITED
FLAT A
5 WESTBOURNE PARK ROAD
LONDON
W2 5PX
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02346652
Incorporation Date:
13 Feb 1989 (28 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£4.00 on 11 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
12 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Feb 2015
Filed on:
11 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £4 £4 £4
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £4 £4
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 79 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Grace
before 13 Feb 1992 ⇒ Present ( 25 Years ) Director
Natasha James
15 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BLOCKURBAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 16 Jun 2009

Previous Addresses

63 BURBAGE ROAD
LONDON
SE24 9HB

63 BURBAGE ROAD
LONDON
SE24 9HB
Changed 30 Jun 2000

CENTURION HOUSE
37 JEWRY STREET
LONDON
EC3N 2EX
Changed 23 Feb 2000

2 BACHES STREET
LONDON
N1 6UB
Changed 24 Jul 1989


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fivewestbourneparkroad.co.uk
www.5westbourneparkroad.co.uk
www.fivewestbourneparkroad.com
www.5westbourneparkroad.com
www.5westbourneparkroad.services
www.fivewestbourneparkroad.services
www.fivewestbourneparkroad.properties

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 12 Jun 2014 3
31 Mar 2013 13 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0
31 Mar 2012 21 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2012 31 Mar 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
79 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years