538 KINGS ROAD LIMITED

Address

538 KINGS ROAD LIMITED
4 DOVEDALE STUDIOS
465 BATTERSEA PARK ROAD
LONDON
SW11 4LR
(92 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04316918
Incorporation Date:
5 Nov 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£5.00 on 18 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
4 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Nov 2014
Filed on:
18 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

Trudi Ballard
15 Mar 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
15 Mar 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Alba Bellotto
15 Mar 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Nadia Giannakou
3 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Peter O'gorman
15 Mar 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LAMBROOK SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 15 Mar 2002

Previous Addresses

3A CARLTON ROAD
NEW MALDEN
SURREY KT3 3AJ
Changed 15 Dec 2004

FLAT C
538 KINGS ROAD
LONDON SW10 0UB
Changed 30 Dec 2003

186 HAMMERSMITH ROAD
LONDON
W6 7DJ
Changed 10 Apr 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.538kingsroad.co.uk
www.fivethreeeightkingsroad.co.uk
www.fivethreeeightkingsroad.com
www.538kingsroad.com
www.538kingsroad.org.uk
www.538kingsroad.services
www.fivethreeeightkingsroad.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 4 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 9 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 15 Mar 2012 3
31 Dec 2010 9 May 2011 5
31 Dec 2009 27 May 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
49 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years