57 DRAYTON GARDENS LIMITED

Address

57 DRAYTON GARDENS LIMITED
13A WETHERBY MANSIONS
EARL'S COURT SQUARE
LONDON
SW5 9BH
(240 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03945276
Incorporation Date:
10 Mar 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
24 Dec
Capital:
£9.00 on 11 Apr 2015
For period ending:
24 Dec 2014
Filed on:
3 Oct 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Mar 2015
Filed on:
11 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 58 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ags Management Limited
30 Jan 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Amanda Court
4 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Victor Wasserman
23 Mar 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SOWNLAND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 30 Mar 2000

Previous Addresses

FRY & COMPANY 52 MORETON STREET
LONDON
SW1V 2PB
Changed 12 Feb 2004

FLAT 4, 57 DRAYTON GARDENS
LONDON
SW10 9RU
Changed 8 Jun 2000

FLAT 2 DRAYTON GARDENS
LONDON
SW10 9RU
Changed 20 Apr 2000

6/8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 20 Apr 2000

FLAT 4,57 DRAYTON GARDENS
LONDON
SW10 9RU
Changed 20 Apr 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fivesevendraytongardens.co.uk
www.57draytongardens.co.uk
www.fivesevendraytongardens.com
www.57draytongardens.com
www.57draytongardens.services
www.fivesevendraytongardens.management
www.57draytongardens.management

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
24 Dec 2014 3 Oct 2015 10
24 Dec 2013 22 Sep 2014 9
24 Dec 2012 6 Sep 2013 9
24 Dec 2011 24 Sep 2012 9
24 Dec 2010 4 Aug 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 24 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
58 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years