599 MK CREATIVE CENTRE LIMITED

Address

599 MK CREATIVE CENTRE LIMITED
THE PINNACLE
170 MIDSUMMER BOULEVARD
MILTON KEYNES
UNITED KINGDOM
MK9 1FE
(83 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03896988
Incorporation Date:
20 Dec 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

HOWPER 289 LIMITED
Changed 15 Jun 2005
CHAMBER ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Changed 14 Nov 2002
HOWPER 289 LIMITED
Changed 24 Jan 2000

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fivenineninemkcreativecentre.co.uk
www.599mkcreativecentre.co.uk
www.599mkcreativecentre.com
www.fivenineninemkcreativecentre.com
www.599mkcreativecentre.services
www.fivenineninemkcreativecentre.org.uk
www.599mkcreativecentre.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years