5ONE MARKETING LIMITED

Address

5ONE MARKETING LIMITED
METRO BUILDING
ONE BUTTERWICK
HAMMERSMITH
LONDON
W6 8DL
Phone: 020 8600 6000
Web:
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 11 Oct 2017)
Company Registration No.:
04058246
Incorporation Date:
23 Aug 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
2 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Aug 2015
Filed on:
10 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 11 Oct 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 111 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Harris
3 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CANUK COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED
Changed 14 Dec 2001

Previous Addresses

ARGENTUM
2 QUEEN CAROLINE STREET
LONDON
W6 9DX
Changed 3 Sep 2008

ENTERPRISE HOUSE
21 BUCKLE STREET
LONDON
E1 8NN
Changed 16 Apr 2007

WELL COURT
14-16 FARRINGDON LANE
LONDON
EC1R 3AU
Changed 16 Dec 2004

LLOYDS BANK CHAMBERS
308-312 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD
LONDON
W4 1NP
Changed 10 May 2002

9 GEORGINA COURT
ARLINGTON ROAD
TWICKENHAM
MIDDLESEX TW1 2AT
Changed 7 Dec 2001

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 1 Sep 2000


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
30 Sep 2017 (this information was checked on 11 Oct 2017)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 2 Nov 2016 11
31 Dec 2014 14 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 16 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 11 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 5 Oct 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
111 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 18 times in the last few years