6 BROADGATE 2010 LIMITED

Address

6 BROADGATE 2010 LIMITED
YORK HOUSE
45 SEYMOUR STREET
LONDON
W1H 7LX
(553 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03707215
Incorporation Date:
28 Jan 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
9 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jan 2015
Filed on:
23 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 155 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sarah Barzycki
3 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Madeleine Cosgrave
14 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Deepa Devani
15 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Ndiana Ekpo
30 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Neil Harris
14 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Timothy Roberts
3 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Hursh Shah
14 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BROADGATE (PHC 4) LIMITED
Changed 17 Sep 2010

Previous Addresses

10 CORNWALL TERRACE
REGENTS PARK
LONDON
NW1 4QP
Changed 2 Mar 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sixbroadgatetwozeroonezero.co.uk
www.6broadgatetwentyten.co.uk
www.6broadgate2010.co.uk
www.sixbroadgatetwozeroonezero.com
www.6broadgatetwentyten.com
www.6broadgate2010.com
www.sixbroadgatetwozeroonezero.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 9 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 3 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 8 Apr 2013 13
31 Mar 2011 5 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 4 Oct 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
155 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years