6 ST. STEPHEN'S COURT LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Oct 2017)

Address

6 ST. STEPHEN'S COURT LIMITED
4 THE AVENUE
KEW
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 2AJ
Classification:

Buying & sell own real estate

Letting of own property

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Oct 2017)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Oct 2017)
Company Registration No.:
03902865
Incorporation Date:
6 Jan 2000
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
For period ending:
31 Jan 2005
Filed on:
28 Feb 2006
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Jan 2005
Filed on:
3 Mar 2005
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Clements
12 Jun 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
John Travers
7 Apr 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

BKR HAINES WATTS (SOUTH COAST) LIMITED
Changed 18 Dec 2001

Previous Addresses

6 ST STEPHENS COURT
15/17 ST STEPHENS ROAD
BOURNMOUTH
DORSET BH2 6LA
Changed 7 Jan 2007

7 ST STEPHEN'S COURT
15/17 ST STEPHEN'S ROAD
BOURNEMOUTH
DORSET BH2 6LA
Changed 9 May 2000


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
30 Nov 2006 (this information was checked on 1 Oct 2017)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2005 28 Feb 2006 13
31 Jan 2004 6 Dec 2004 11
31 Jan 2003 12 Jan 2004 12
31 Jan 2002 8 Sep 2002 8
31 Jan 2001 9 May 2001 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 05

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years