61-69 CHEPSTOW PLACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

61-69 CHEPSTOW PLACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
GORDON & CO
22 LONG ACRE
LONDON
WC2E 9LY
(58 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03328913
Incorporation Date:
6 Mar 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£21.00 on 12 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
13 Oct 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Mar 2015
Filed on:
12 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 105 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gordon & Co
1 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Brian Hammond
9 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
James Howe
12 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Janet Lee
1 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Lindsay Mccready
1 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PRECIS (1509) LIMITED
Changed 21 Oct 1997

Previous Addresses

C/O GRANVILLES
1 HEREFORD ROAD
LONDON
W2 4AB

C/O GORDON & CO
6 LONDON STREET
LONDON
W2 1HR
Changed 15 Jul 2014

C/O GORDON & CO
6 LONDON STREET
LONDON
LONDON
W2 1HR
ENGLAND
Changed 10 Mar 2011

C/O SINCLAIRS 1 HEREFORD ROAD
LONDON
W2 4AB
Changed 9 Mar 2011

FLAT 7 61-69 CHEPSTOW PLACE
LONDON
W2 4TS
Changed 18 Dec 2006

79 NEW CAVENDISH STREET
LONDON
W1W 6XB
Changed 24 Nov 2006

31-33 COLLEGE ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX HA1 1EJ
Changed 22 Nov 2005

77 SOUTH AUDLEY STREET
LONDON
W1K 1JG
Changed 16 Jan 2003

16 CHARLES STREET
LONDON
W1X 7HB
Changed 24 May 2000

93 PARK LANE
LONDON
W1Y 3TA
Changed 23 Nov 1999

LEVEL 1 EXCHANGE HOUSE
20-22 BEDFORD ROW
LONDON
EC2A 2HS
Changed 15 Oct 1997


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 13 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 23 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 4 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 12 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 23 Jun 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
105 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years