64-65 VINCENT SQUARE LIMITED

Address

64-65 VINCENT SQUARE LIMITED
64-65 VINCENT SQUARE
LONDON
SW1P 2NU
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03154428
Incorporation Date:
29 Jan 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£4,468,000.00 on 22 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
10 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jan 2016
Filed on:
18 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 5 May 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 98 available


Directors and Secretaries

Svetlana Nogay
1 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

DEUTSCHE HYPOTHEKENBANK (ACTIEN-GESELLSCHAFT), LONDON BRANCH (SECURITY TRUSTEE)
- OUTSTANDING on 12 Oct 2015
BARCLAYS BANK PLC (THE SECURITY TRUSTEE)
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 19 Apr 2011

Previous Company Names

ARTESIAN DEVELOPMENTS V LIMITED
Changed 14 Dec 2007

Previous Addresses

SECOND FLOOR 11 PILGRIM STREET
LONDON
EC4V 6RN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Jul 2013

FIFTH FLOOR IMPERIAL HOUSE
15-19 KINGSWAY
LONDON
WC2B 6UN
Changed 27 May 2011

40 QUEEN ANNE STREET
LONDON
W1G 9EL
Changed 14 Jan 2008

40 QUEEN ANNE STREET
LONDON
W1M 0EL
Changed 31 Jul 2001

VICTORIA HOUSE
3 VICTORIA STREET
NORTHAMPTON
NORTHAMPTOSHIRE NN1 3NR
Changed 11 Feb 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sixfoursixfivevincentsquare.co.uk
www.6465vincentsquare.co.uk
www.6465vincentsquare.com
www.sixfoursixfivevincentsquare.com
www.sixfoursixfivevincentsquare.net
www.6465vincentsquare.lease
www.sixfoursixfivevincentsquare.lease

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
18 Aug 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 10 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 14 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 23 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 2 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 2 Aug 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
98 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years