65 CHEPSTOW ROAD LIMITED

Address

65 CHEPSTOW ROAD LIMITED
1 ST GEORGES ROAD
EAST LOOE
CORNWALL
PL13 1EB
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04549168
Incorporation Date:
30 Sep 2002 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£10.00 on 3 Oct 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
23 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Sep 2015
Filed on:
3 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 58 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nahid-isaline Aminian Burke
8 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Leila Bdeir
8 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Jeff Firth
10 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Trevor Utting
10 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
10 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Aruna Utting
10 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

16 MELROSE AVENUE NW2 LIMITED
Changed 5 Jan 2004

Previous Addresses

65 CHEPSTOW ROAD
LONDON
W2 5QR
Changed 5 Nov 2007

90-92 PARKWAY
REGENTS PARK LONDON
NW1 7AN
Changed 8 Jan 2004

16A MELROSE AVENUE
WILLESDEN
LONDON
NW2 4JS
Changed 5 Dec 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.65chepstowroad.co.uk
www.sixfivechepstowroad.co.uk
www.65chepstowroad.com
www.sixfivechepstowroad.com
www.sixfivechepstowroad.properties
www.sixfivechepstowroad.property
www.65chepstowroad.management

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 23 May 2017 8
30 Sep 2015 13 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 1 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 23 May 2014 8
30 Sep 2012 30 Sep 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
58 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years