66 ONSLOW GARDENS LIMITED

Address

66 ONSLOW GARDENS LIMITED
THE STUDIO
16 CAVAYE PLACE
FULHAM ROAD
LONDON
SW10 9PT
(159 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03198188
Incorporation Date:
14 May 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£6.00 on 27 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
14 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2015
Filed on:
27 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 82 available


Directors and Secretaries

Farrar Property Management Limited
1 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
John Harris
30 Apr 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Minneke Slocombe-stuyck
9 Aug 1996 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Patrick Van Geyzel Kelaart
7 May 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SPEED 5607 LIMITED
Changed 8 Aug 1996

Previous Addresses

8 LINCOLNS INN FIELDS
LONDON
WC2A 3BP
Changed 21 Mar 2007

FLAT 3
66 ONSLOW GARDENS
LONDON
SW7 3QB
Changed 23 May 2003

C/O MCMADDEN PILKINGTON & WARD
LEVEL 4 CITY TOWER
40 BASINGHALL STREET
LONDON EC2V 5DE
Changed 17 Mar 1997

174-180 OLD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9BP
Changed 9 Aug 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.66onslowgardens.co.uk
www.sixsixonslowgardens.co.uk
www.66onslowgardens.com
www.sixsixonslowgardens.com
www.sixsixonslowgardens.management
www.66onslowgardens.management
www.sixsixonslowgardens.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 14 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 21 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 15 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 22 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 25 Aug 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
82 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code