66 PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 04499953



Last updated 17 November 2019
Registered office address
8 HILL STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1J 5NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
31 July 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 July 2019

Next statement due by 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON HOLIDAYS LIMITED8 November 2002
DAVID GANNAT CONSULTING LIMITED18 December 2006
DGC PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD9 April 2009
FFA PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD30 April 2014
DGC PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD25 April 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/08/1923 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
21/08/1921 August 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PATRICE HUGON / 30/07/2019View PDF
21/08/1921 August 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PATRICE HUGON / 30/07/2019View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-07-31)
Current assets
£28.10k
Current creditors
£18.25k
Shareholders funds
£9.85k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company