67 GLOUCESTER TERRACE LIMITED

Address

67 GLOUCESTER TERRACE LIMITED
LYNTON HOUSE
7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
LONDON
WC1H 9BQ
(1,930 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04226080
Incorporation Date:
31 May 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
24 Mar
Capital:
£22.00 on 14 Jun 2016
For period ending:
24 Mar 2016
Filed on:
22 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
14 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 69 available


Directors and Secretaries

Audley Directors Limited
29 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Paul Nicolaou
8 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

65-67 GLOUCESTER TERRACE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 3 Aug 2001
MISTY FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 7 Jun 2001

Previous Addresses

12 UPPER BERKELEY STREET
LONDON
W1H 7QD
Changed 29 Feb 2012

FLAT 24, 67 GLOUCESTER TERRACE, LONDON, W2 3DH
Changed 21 Apr 2005

61 BROOK STREET, LONDON, W1K 4BL
Changed 17 Jul 2003

CRWYS HOUSE 33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN CF24 4YF
Changed 13 Aug 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.67gloucesterterrace.co.uk
www.sixsevengloucesterterrace.co.uk
www.sixsevengloucesterterrace.com
www.67gloucesterterrace.com
www.67gloucesterterrace.org.uk
www.sixsevengloucesterterrace.estate
www.67gloucesterterrace.management

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
24 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
24 Mar 2016 22 Dec 2016 9
24 Mar 2015 23 Dec 2015 9
24 Mar 2014 24 Dec 2014 9
24 Mar 2013 24 Dec 2013 9
24 Mar 2013 24 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 24 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
69 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years