69 ST GEORGES SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

69 ST GEORGES SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
5 NORTH STREET
HAILSHAM
EAST SUSSEX
BN27 1DQ
(683 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04721688
Incorporation Date:
3 Apr 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£7.00 on 27 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
25 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Apr 2015
Filed on:
27 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2012
Cash at bank: £7 £7
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £7 £7
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £7 £7
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

Guy Blakeney
18 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
18 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Elizabeth Pegrum
24 Jun 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Richard Phillips
11 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Selina St Clair Mills
9 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MIKA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 9 Jul 2003

Previous Addresses

69 SAINT GEORGES SQUARE
PIMLICO LONDON
SW1V 3QN
Changed 4 Sep 2012

2ND FLOOR MOUNTBARROW HOUSE
12 ELIZABETH STREET
LONDON
SW1W 9RB
Changed 26 Jul 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sixninestgeorgessquaremanagement.co.uk
www.69stgeorgessquaremanagement.co.uk
www.6sgsm.co.uk
www.69stgeorgessquaremanagement.com
www.sixninestgeorgessquaremanagement.com
www.6sgsm.com
www.6sgsm.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 25 Jul 2014 3
30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2013 0
30 Apr 2013 3 Jul 2013 3
30 Apr 2012 26 Jun 2012 2
30 Apr 2011 16 Feb 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
47 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years