7-12 CRANWORTH GARDENS LIMITED

Address

7-12 CRANWORTH GARDENS LIMITED
BYRNES SOLER & CO
SHANKLIN HOUSE
70 SHEEN ROAD
RICHMOND
TW9 1UF
(123 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03285125
Incorporation Date:
28 Nov 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£6.00 on 17 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
13 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
17 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 92 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Dean
3 Feb 1997 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
William Griffiths
4 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Hamish Macnamara
16 Jun 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Fiona Rodgers
6 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Melanie Silvester
3 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Melanie Silvester
1 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

POINTGALE LIMITED
Changed 10 Feb 1997

Previous Addresses

SHANKLIN HOUSE 70 SHEEN ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 1VF
Changed 5 Dec 2012

KILDARE HOUSE
102-104 SHEEN ROAD
RICHMOND
TW9 1UF
Changed 30 Aug 2007

CARMELITE 50 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT
BLACKFRIARS
LONDON
EC4Y 0DX
Changed 14 Dec 2005

C/O JOHN G DEAN AND CO
189 BALHAM HIGH ROAD
LONDON
SW12 9BA
Changed 10 Mar 2005

47 BEDFORD ROW
LONDON
WC1R 4LR
Changed 13 Feb 2002

THE MOORINGS
UPPER CLATFORD
ANDOVER
HAMPSHIRE SP11 7QL
Changed 4 Dec 2000

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 17 Mar 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.712cranworthgardens.co.uk
www.sevenonetwocranworthgardens.co.uk
www.712cranworthgardens.com
www.sevenonetwocranworthgardens.com
www.712cranworthgardens.properties
www.sevenonetwocranworthgardens.services
www.sevenonetwocranworthgardens.properties

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 13 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 3 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 23 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 19 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 15 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
92 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years