7 DENNING ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Address

7 DENNING ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
73 CORNHILL
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC3V 3QQ
(1,260 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 17 Oct 2015)
Company Registration No.:
03426782
Incorporation Date:
29 Aug 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£3.00 on 21 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
7 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Aug 2014
Filed on:
21 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Carole Berman
15 Oct 1997 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Patrick Sawdon
29 Aug 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
29 Aug 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

BANEVE LIMITED
Changed 9 Sep 1997

Previous Addresses

25 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9BR
Changed 8 Feb 2015

7 DENNING ROAD
HAMPSTEAD
LONDON
NW3
Changed 21 Sep 2000

120 EAST ROAD
LONDON
N1 6AA
Changed 3 Sep 1997


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 7 Jun 2015 10
31 Aug 2013 4 Jun 2014 10
31 Aug 2012 22 May 2013 9
31 Aug 2011 18 May 2012 9
31 Aug 2010 21 Jul 2011 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years