7 GLOBAL LIMITED

Dissolved on 17 Dec 2013

Address

7 GLOBAL LIMITED
RSM TENON 11TH FLOOR
66 CHILTERN STREET
LONDON
W1U 4JT
(271 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05063692
Incorporation Date:
4 Mar 2004
Dissolution Date:
17 Dec 2013
Dissolved after 9 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 7 Mar 2011
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
9 Feb 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Mar 2011
Filed on:
7 Mar 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 21 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 67 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Bunney
10 Feb 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
David Smith
10 Feb 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

RBS INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 13 Jan 2011
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
GUARANTEE & DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 24 Nov 2007

Previous Company Names

FLEETNESS 352 LIMITED
Changed 26 Apr 2004

Previous Addresses

4 CARTEL BUSINESS CENTRE STROUDLEY ROAD
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8FW
Changed 24 May 2011

31 CASTLE STREET
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
L2 4GL
Changed 10 Dec 2009

123 DEANSGATE
MANCHESTER
GREATER MANCHESTER M3 2BU
Changed 23 Apr 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 9 Feb 2011 14
31 Mar 2009 17 Mar 2010 12
31 Mar 2008 6 Feb 2009 11
31 Mar 2007 1 Feb 2008 11
31 Mar 2006 7 Feb 2007 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
67 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years