73 EARDLEY CRESCENT LIMITED

Address

73 EARDLEY CRESCENT LIMITED
ASQUITH HOUSE
GURNEY SLADE
RADSTOCK
ENGLAND
BA3 4TD
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04707365
Incorporation Date:
21 Mar 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£0.03 on 28 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
29 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Mar 2016
Filed on:
1 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2016 31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014
Cash at bank:
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth:
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Patrick Kelly
21 Mar 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PJK ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Changed 22 Jun 2007
ECHO PUBLISHING (LONDON) LIMITED
Changed 3 Mar 2005
ECHO PUBLISHING LIMITED
Changed 25 Apr 2003

Previous Addresses

FLAT 1
73 EARDLEY CRESCENT
LONDON
SW5 9JT
Changed 10 Nov 2016

7A FURNESS ROAD
LONDON
SW6 2LQ
Changed 29 Jun 2006

15 CAVAYE PLACE
LONDON
SW10 9PT
Changed 8 Nov 2005

113-123 UPPER RICHMOND ROAD
LONDON
SW15 2TL
Changed 4 Mar 2005


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 29 Aug 2017 8
31 Dec 2015 9 Nov 2016 11
31 Dec 2014 3 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 20 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 2 Apr 2013 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names