76 GROVE PARK ROAD LIMITED



Legal registered address
76b Grove Park Road London W4 3QA

Latest financial results as of 31 August 2022
Cash in bank
£12.08k
Current assets
£13.41k
Current creditors
£12.66k
Shareholders funds
£1.00k
View full financial accounts

Company number
06346888
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Unaudited Abridged
Incorporated on
20 August 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 August 2023

Next statement due by 3 September 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BPC 2119 LIMITED10 December 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/08/2331 August 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-08-20 with updates

View Document

30/05/2330 May 2023 Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 2022-08-31

View Document

03/10/223 October 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-08-20 with updates

View Document

31/08/2231 August 2022 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2022

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
31/08/2131 August 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2021

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company