77 RICHMOND AVENUE LIMITED

Address

77 RICHMOND AVENUE LIMITED
HAZLEMS FENTON CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
PALLADIUM HOUSE 1-4 ARGYLL STREET
LONDON
W1F 7LD
(2,658 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05184959
Incorporation Date:
20 Jul 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£5.00 on 30 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
28 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jul 2015
Filed on:
26 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2016 31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014
Cash at bank: £5,700 £12,147 £10,379
Creditors due within one year: £630 £630 £630
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £5,070 £11,517 £9,749
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £5,070 £11,517 £9,749
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

Brian Conway
23 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Andrew Rae
20 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Bruce Whitehead
23 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CC22 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
Changed 4 Nov 2004

Previous Addresses

67-69 GEORGE STREET
LONDON
W1U 8LT

77 RICHMOND AVENUE
LONDON
N1 0LX
Changed 30 Oct 2007

WELLS HOUSE
80 UPPER STREET
ISLINGTON LONDON
N1 0NU
Changed 3 Apr 2006


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 28 Sep 2016 2
31 Jul 2014 24 Mar 2015 8
31 Jul 2013 26 Mar 2014 8
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0
31 Jul 2012 15 Mar 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years