7A YERBURY ROAD LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2015)

Address

7A YERBURY ROAD LIMITED
7A YERBURY ROAD
TUFNELL PARK
LONDON
N19 4RN
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Sep 2015)
Company Registration No.:
06075887
Incorporation Date:
31 Jan 2007
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
For period ending:
31 Jan 2013
Filed on:
15 Aug 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jan 2015
Filed on:
27 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martin Andrews
31 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Jonathon Rees
11 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

7A YERBURY ROAD RTM LIMITED
Changed 30 Jun 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.7ayerburyroad.co.uk
www.sevenayerburyroad.co.uk
www.sevenayerburyroad.com
www.7ayerburyroad.com
www.7ayerburyroad.properties
www.7ayerburyroad.services
www.7ayerburyroad.property

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2013 15 Aug 2013 7
31 Jan 2012 31 May 2012 4
31 Jan 2011 14 Jul 2011 6
31 Jan 2010 15 Sep 2010 8
31 Jan 2009 17 Jun 2009 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years