7BY6 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2015)

Address

7BY6 LIMITED
4TH FLOOR
50 MARK LANE
LONDON
EC3R 7QR
(204 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03896884
Incorporation Date:
20 Dec 1999
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 22 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
14 Mar 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Dec 2014
Filed on:
22 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 50 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Phillips
23 May 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Graham Urquhart
2 Mar 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SUPERSENCE LIMITED
Changed 9 Mar 2000

Previous Addresses

7TH FLOOR 52-54 GRACECHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3V 0EH
Changed 23 Dec 2013

61 WOODSIDE ROAD
NEW MALDEN
SURREY
KT3 3AW
Changed 6 Jul 2012

3RD FLOOR
9-10 SAVILE ROW
LONDON
W1S 3PE
Changed 17 Dec 2002

12 STRATFORD PLACE
LONDON
W1C 1BB
Changed 4 Jul 2002

102 JERMYN STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 6EE
Changed 13 Feb 2002

C/O RM COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED
SECOND FLOOR
80 GREAT EASTERN STREET
LONDON EC2A 3JL
Changed 31 Mar 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sevenbysix.co.uk
www.sevenbysix.net
www.sevenbysix.org.uk
www.sevenbysix.company
www.sevenbysix.and
www.sevenbysix.org
www.sevenbysix.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 14 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2012 28 Nov 2013 11
31 Dec 2011 11 Dec 2012 12
31 Dec 2010 25 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 11 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
50 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years