80 TO 82 ONSLOW GARDENS LIMITED

Address

80 TO 82 ONSLOW GARDENS LIMITED
5TH FLOOR KINNAIRD HOUSE
1 PALL MALL EAST
LONDON
SW1Y 5AU
(104 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03235119
Incorporation Date:
7 Aug 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
23 Mar
Capital:
£12.00 on 7 Aug 2014
For period ending:
23 Mar 2014
Filed on:
21 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Aug 2014
Filed on:
7 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 69 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jane Secretarial Services Limited
21 Aug 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Company Secretary
Dominique Lubar
11 Jan 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Brian Marsh
7 Mar 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TALWOLD LIMITED
Changed 23 Sep 1996

Previous Addresses

142 BUCKINGHAM PALACE ROAD
LONDON
SW1W 9TR

45 PONT STREET
LONDON
SW1X 0BX
Changed 13 Dec 2000

CRWYS HOUSE 33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
CF2 4YF
Changed 28 Aug 1996


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
23 Mar 2014 21 May 2014 2
23 Mar 2013 2 May 2013 2
23 Mar 2012 21 Nov 2012 8
23 Mar 2011 9 May 2011 2
23 Mar 2010 21 May 2010 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 23 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
69 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years