83 GREENCROFT GARDENS LIMITED

Address

83 GREENCROFT GARDENS LIMITED
42 GLENGALL ROAD
EDGWARE
MIDDLESEX
HA8 8SX
Classification:

Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04448404
Incorporation Date:
27 May 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£105.00 on 4 Jul 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
15 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 May 2016
Filed on:
24 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Defries And Associates Limited
1 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Cristina Ferraioli
14 Oct 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Lynda Sanders
15 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DEPTSTORE TWO LIMITED
Changed 13 Sep 2002

Previous Addresses

C/O SAM ROGOFF & CO
167-169 GREAT PORTLAND STREET
LONDON
W1W 5PF
Changed 6 Nov 2016

83 GREENCROFT GARDENS
LONDON
NW6 3LJ
Changed 9 Jun 2006

3RD FLOOR 33 MARGARET STREET
LONDON
W1G 0JD
Changed 19 Sep 2002


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 15 Sep 2017 4
31 May 2016 13 Dec 2016 7
31 May 2015 11 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 24 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 31 May 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years