86 BELSIZE ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

86 BELSIZE ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
86 BELSIZE ROAD
SWISS COTTAGE
LONDON
NW6 4TG
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04032036
Incorporation Date:
12 Jul 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£300.00 on 15 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
28 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jul 2015
Filed on:
17 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bart De Wachter
21 May 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Marcus Graziano
6 Sep 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Stamatios Kourtis
22 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
2 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

DEMONI LIMITED
Changed 24 Oct 2000

Previous Addresses

JOHN HUGHES & CO
L'ONDE HIGH ROAD, LONDONTHORPE
GRANTHAM
LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9RU

86 BELSIZE ROAD
LONDON
NW6 4TG
Changed 10 Jul 2003

3 CASTLE GATE
CASTLE STREET
HERTFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE SG14 1HD
Changed 1 Jul 2003

501 INTERNATIONAL HOUSE 223
REGENT STREET, LONDON
W1R 8QD
Changed 14 Sep 2000


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 28 Mar 2017 8
31 Jul 2015 8 Apr 2016 9
31 Jul 2014 25 Mar 2015 8
31 Jul 2013 26 Mar 2014 8
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years