87 VINCENT SQUARE LIMITED

Address

87 VINCENT SQUARE LIMITED
94 PARK LANE
CROYDON
SURREY
CR0 1JB
(1,149 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03823617
Incorporation Date:
11 Aug 1999 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£20.00 on 12 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
23 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Aug 2014
Filed on:
12 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 69 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jeremy Carver
15 Nov 2005 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Hml Company Secretarial Services Ltd
1 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Estelle Morris
1 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Michael Wade
20 Sep 2000 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Charles Wardle
8 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TEMPLECO 454 LIMITED
Changed 13 Jun 2000

Previous Addresses

72 ROCHESTER ROW
LONDON
SW1P 1JU

94 PARK LANE
CROYDON
SURREY
CR0 1JB
Changed 12 Aug 2011

MARLBOROUGH HOUSE 298 REGENTS PARK ROAD
LONDON
N3 2UU
Changed 8 Aug 2011

12 GOUGH SQUARE
LONDON
EC4A 3DW
Changed 21 Sep 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.87vincentsquare.co.uk
www.eightsevenvincentsquare.co.uk
www.eightsevenvincentsquare.com
www.87vincentsquare.com
www.eightsevenvincentsqu.are
www.eightsevenvincentsquare.management
www.eightsevenvincentsquare.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
4 Feb 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 23 Jan 2015 6
31 Jul 2013 21 Oct 2013 3
31 Jul 2012 24 Dec 2012 5
31 Jul 2011 24 Jan 2012 6
31 Jul 2010 17 May 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
69 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code