8NKR RTM COMPANY LIMITED



Last updated 31 August 2019
Legal registered address
1-3 WORSHIP ROAD FLOOR 2 C/O BUCKWORTHS LONDON ENGLAND EC2A 2AB

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2018
Cash in bank
£4.28k
Current assets
£6.08k
Current creditors
£565
Shareholders funds
£5.51k
View full financial accounts

Company number
08376920
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
28 January 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 February 2020

Next statement due by 8 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
8 NKR RIGHT TO MANAGE LIMITED28 January 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/04/198 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

11/04/1811 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/02/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017

View Accounts

03/04/173 April 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/02/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company