9 MARYLEBONE KEYSTONE ESTATES LIMITED

Dissolved on 10 Feb 2015

Address

9 MARYLEBONE KEYSTONE ESTATES LIMITED
ROYAL LIVER BUILDING
PIER HEAD
LIVERPOOL
ENGLAND
L3 1PY
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04136726
Incorporation Date:
8 Jan 2001
Dissolution Date:
10 Feb 2015
Dissolved after 14 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 13 Jan 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
31 Dec 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Jan 2014
Filed on:
13 Jan 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 81 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graham Burnett
24 Apr 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Ian Sherlock
1 Aug 2005 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
1 Aug 2005 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

ARIDGROVE UK LIMITED
Changed 28 Nov 2002
DELANCEY FORTY NINE LIMITED
Changed 16 Jan 2001

Previous Addresses

C/O USS LIMITED
ROYAL LIVER BUILDING
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
L3 1PY
Changed 8 Oct 2014

40 QUEEN ANNE STREET, LONDON, W1G 9EL
Changed 28 Feb 2002

C/O LEWIS GOLDEN & CO, 40 QUEEN ANNE STREET, LONDON, W1G 9EL
Changed 11 Jan 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 31 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 18 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 20 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 20 Jan 2012 22
31 Mar 2009 20 Jan 2012 34

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
81 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years