90 FETTER LANE LIMITED

Address

90 FETTER LANE LIMITED
33 CAVENDISH SQUARE
LONDON
W1G 0PW
(386 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Development & sell real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04531108
Incorporation Date:
10 Sep 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

G.P.E. (DORMANT) (NO.2) LIMITED
Changed 7 Apr 2003
SHELFCO (NO.2766) LIMITED
Changed 22 Jan 2003

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years