911 BROOKSBY STREET LIMITED

Address

911 BROOKSBY STREET LIMITED
342 REGENTS PARK ROAD
LONDON
N3 2LJ
(236 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05102314
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
14 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Apr 2016
Filed on:
25 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 46 available


Directors and Secretaries

Grace Bradberry
17 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
28 Oct 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Bradley Scott
9 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Desiree Sheridan Roome
12 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RIVERMASON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 3 Jun 2004

Previous Addresses

15 DUNCAN TERRACE
LONDON
N1 8BZ
Changed 19 Jun 2015

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL BS1 6BU
Changed 24 Jun 2004


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
6 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 14 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 2 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 24 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 18 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
46 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years