914 TV LTD

Address

914 TV LTD
201 HAVERSTOCK HILL
LONDON
NW3 4QG
(589 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06212627
Incorporation Date:
13 Apr 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 30 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
10 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Apr 2016
Filed on:
30 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Mccann
1 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

OVER 18 TV LIMITED
Changed 12 Apr 2011

Previous Addresses

46 NORTHFIELD ROAD
HESTON
MIDDLESEX
TW5 9JF
Changed 22 Mar 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.914tv.co.uk
www.nineonefourtv.co.uk
www.914tv.com
www.nineonefourtv.com
www.nineonefourtv.net
www.914tv.net
www.nineonefourtv.business

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
5 Aug 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 10 Aug 2016 8
31 Dec 2014 14 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 25 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 28 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 24 Aug 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years