965 TV LTD

Address

965 TV LTD
201 HAVERSTOCK HILL
LONDON
NW3 4QG
(589 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05681703
Incorporation Date:
20 Jan 2006 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1,003.00 on 31 Jan 2016
For period ending:
31 Jan 2016
Filed on:
14 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jan 2016
Filed on:
31 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 50 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Mccann
30 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ELI NATHENSON
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 25 Mar 2009

Previous Company Names

PRIMETIME TV LTD
Changed 12 Apr 2011

Previous Addresses

136-140 BEDFORD ROAD
KEMPSTON
BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 8BH

136-140 BEDFORD ROAD
KEMPSTON
BEDFORD
MK42 8BH
UNITED KINGDOM

21 WHITE HORSE COURT
LEIGHTON BUZZARD
LU7 1FD
Changed 28 Jun 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.965tv.co.uk
www.ninesixfivetv.co.uk
www.ninesixfivetv.com
www.ninesixfivetv.office
www.ninesixfivetv.support
www.965tv.services
www.965tv.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2016 14 Oct 2016 9
31 Jan 2015 6 Oct 2015 9
31 Jan 2014 28 Aug 2014 7
31 Jan 2013 27 Jul 2013 6
31 Jan 2012 30 Sep 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
50 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years