9PR LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2014)

Address

9PR LIMITED
65-69 WHITE LION STREET
LONDON
N1 9PP
Classification:

Media representation services

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2014)
Company Registration No.:
06256806
Incorporation Date:
23 May 2007
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Jun 2012
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
8 Jan 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 May 2012
Filed on:
27 Jun 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Felstead
23 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Kenneth Salter
3 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

DESERTERS LIMITED
Changed 6 Aug 2009

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 8 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 24 Jan 2011 10
31 May 2009 25 Feb 2010 9
31 May 2008 13 Mar 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years